Formel 1 - Statistiken 1950 bis heute .
English  Italiano  Русский  Български    
Übersicht 
Ergebnisse 
Statistik 
Fahrer
Teams
Saisonen
Teamkollegen
Reglement
Serien
Karrierelücken
WM-Plätze
Alter
Wetter
Ereignisse 
Suche 
Impressum 


WM-Plätze

FahrerSumme12345678910Rest
Michael Schumacher1972311113
Juan Manuel Fangio8521
Alain Prost1344221
Sebastian Vettel104111111
Ayrton Senna11321311
Jackie Stewart9321111
Lewis Hamilton103223
Nélson Piquet143121223
Niki Lauda13312124
Jack Brabham1631111126
Fernando Alonso1523211222
Graham Hill18231210
Emerson Fittipaldi1122124
Jim Clark92121111
Mika Häkkinen112113112
Alberto Ascari62112
Nigel Mansell1513111215
Kimi Räikkonen14122123111
Damon Hill812113
Nico Rosberg111211312
Jody Scheckter911223
Nino Farina71111111
Jenson Button17111121235
John Surtees13113116
Jacques Villeneuve1111126
Denny Hulme10122212
Alan Jones101216
Mike Hawthorn711212
Jochen Rindt71114
Keke Rosberg91111113
Mario Andretti14111110
Phil Hill8111113
James Hunt711122
Stirling Moss11434
Rubens Barrichello192221228
Ronnie Peterson921114
Jacky Ickx1423117
David Coulthard1514112123
Carlos Reutemann11131123
Bruce McLaren1312121114
Riccardo Patrese171211219
Felipe Massa141113215
Clay Regazzoni1111324
Tony Brooks611112
Oscar Gonzalez911115
Heinz-Harald Frentzen1011125
Michele Alboreto1411111117
Eddie Irvine10111115
Didier Pironi51112
Gilles Villeneuve61113
Wolfgang von Trips6114
Mark Webber122325
Gerhard Berger142223212
Juan Pablo Montoya621111
Daniel Ricciardo6213
François Cévert51112
Richie Ginther8121112
Elio de Angelis8111113
Peter Collins71114
John Watson1213116
René Arnoux12131115
Piero Taruffi6123
Eugenio Castellotti3111
Luigi Musso61122
Luigi Fagioli211
Jacques Laffite1333115
Ralf Schumacher11222122
Jean Alesi13221224
Dan Gurney11221114
Maurice Trintignant1521111
Giancarlo Fisichella14111227
Thierry Boutsen1111117
Patrick Depailler811132
Valtteri Bottas41111
Robert Kubica51112
Lorenzo Bandini711113
Innes Ireland81115
Patrick Tambay9117
Johnny Herbert1211118
Jean Behra91116
Rudi Fischer211
Roy Salvadori211
Louis Rosier716
Luigi Villoresi7214
Peter Revson523
Stefan Johansson101117
Nick Heidfeld12111126
Jo Siffert1011116
Chris Amon1411210
Jean Pierre Beltoise91215
Max Verstappen211
Pat Flaherty615
Karl Kling211
Pedro Rodriguez92115
Jarno Trulli15122127
Martin Brundle12129
Bill Vukovich6114
Jochen Mass91116
Alessandro Nannini51112
Masten Gregory8116
Harry Schell11119
Carlos Pace615
Johnnie Parsons918
Robert Manzon716
Olivier Gendebien514
Heikki Kovalainen725
Derek Warwick111118
Tony Maggs5113
Sam Hanks8116
Sergio Pérez61122
Romain Grosjean6114
Eddie Cheever11119
Ivan Capelli9117
Paul Frere514
Troy Ruttman817
Daniil Kvyat312
Hans Herrmann1019
Bill Holland211
Bob Sweikert716
Olivier Panis10127
Andrea de Cesaris151212
Felice Bonetto4112
Gunnar Nilsson211
Mike Spence6114
Jim Rathmann10118
Prince Bira Bhandubandh514
Stefano Modena615
Mike Hailwood716
Toulo de Graffenried615
Jimmy Bryan1019
Jo Bonnier16115
Roberto Mieres312
Piers Courage514
Alexander Wurz615
Mike Parkes312
Jean Pierre Jabouille716
Takuma Sato716
Nico Hülkenberg6222
Timo Glock6114
Giancarlo Baghetti716
Teo Fabi514
Vitaly Petrov312
Peter Whitehead514
Paco Godia514
Stuart Lewis-Evans211
Peter Arundell312
Mike Nazaruk413
Peter Gethin514
Übersetzungen von Multiple Translation Services